Holdopdeling

 

Hold nr. 1 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Ejgil Knudsen
Ann Jørgensen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
5Ejgil KnudsenVCK65Mand
8Jens Pedersen54Mand
12Berit NielsenVarde Cykelklub53Kvinde
24Birthe TrykVck57Kvinde
33Michael TellefsenTeam MCBT53Mand
37Flemming VestergaardTeam Odder75Mand
39Jens Stonor OlsenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet 30Mand
41Thomas VestergaardTeam Odder49Mand
43Michael Pihl ChristensenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet48Mand
44Kenneth Ålund RasmussenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet46Mand
45Susanne PetersenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet56Kvinde
46Terkild Bruun70Mand
49Bo BertelsenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet35Mand
57Esben Brøns NielsenIF FRISK/Cykling for livet34Mand
58Sussi RifseimIF FRISK/Cykling for livet39Kvinde
68Karin Lykke Iversen Varde Cykelklub57Kvinde
70Stine Lykke Carstensen27Kvinde
77Jens Bach MortensenTCM60Mand
78Ivan Jensen61Mand
82Knud Olsen65Mand
83Tyge Sand Anderseniam74Mand
84Pernille SchmidtVCK46Kvinde
85Casper NielsenIdræt og Kultur37Mand
86Kenneth AndersenIdræt og kultur35Mand
89Ole PaterekCykelforsagen63Mand
102Hans Jørgen DahlIam68Mand
97Ann JørgensenVCK52Kvinde
99Egon Gammelgård 77Mand

Hold nr. 2 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Lars Nielsen
Hans Jørn Christensen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
101Mogens Jensen55Mand
63Simon HessellundSGI Fitness54Mand
64Lars NielsenKalundborg CC57Mand
59Per Højgård AndersenTeam Odder68Mand
60Per Høeg OlesenSGI Landevejscykling65Mand
48Bent ThomsenTeam Næsbjerg57Mand
40Henning HedeagerTeam Næsbjerg50Mand
38Hans Jørn ChristensenVarde Cykelklub58Mand
36Thomas ThylstrupTeam Odder45Mand
23Kent Ager52Mand
13Niels ThylstrupTeam Odder69Mand
17Sven Aage DamTeam Odder70Mand
20Lise lotte damgaardsgi fitness og motion 47Kvinde
6Jan KlembachTeam Næsbjerg52Mand
1Kristian KjærgaardMichaels Automobiler71Mand

Hold nr. 3 - 25 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Knud Dreier
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
16Viggo Bloch64Mand
19Palle KristensenSig smede og VVS57Mand
27Bent Bendixen75Mand
28Frode Petersen66Mand
35Henrik Christiansen 56Mand
31Kenneth ThomsenCykel for sagen77Mand
32Mads SørensenVarde Byråd41Mand
47Klaus Balling51Mand
52Knud DreierVarde Cykelklub49Mand
61Lars Vilhelmsen62Mand
69Kurt CarstensenVarde Cykelklub58Mand
71Nichlas Søgaard Laursen24Mand
79Torben KlosterEsbjerg61Mand
96Kim Larsen VCK55Mand
66Peder Dam Varde cykelklub66Mand
76Morten NielsenJydskeVestkysten55Mand
94Thomas O'Connor Pors Jensen37Mand

Hold nr. 4 - 27,5 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Søren Ingstrup
Kasper Brink Kristensen
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
95Paul O'ConnorTeam Multisport39Mand
123Hardy Runge NielsenMand
100Søren IngstrupVarde Cykelklub48Mand
98Jens Erik Kristensen Varde Cykelklub53Mand
118Allan ØstergaardTarp54Mand
119Carsten Voss48Mand
120Mikael HorsmannTeam Diatech54Mand
121John Thiim 60Mand
80Poul Erik JensenVCK66Mand
81Otto JørgensenVarde Cykelklub52Mand
73Kirstine Sørensen64Kvinde
74Kristian Kamp40Mand
75Jan VadSGI fitness og motion59Mand
42Jens LauridsenVarde Cykelklub57Mand
34Ole Homaa66Mand
29Asbjørn SchmidtTeam Schmidt45Mand
30Kirsten Bak HansenSundhedsshoppen61Kvinde
25Kasper Brink KristensenSig smede og VVS og Varde Cykelklub30Mand
4Alex VossTeam Skifter Lastbil34Mand
14Kasper Midtgaard SørensenVarde Cykelklub56Mand
21Torben PedersenMejrup Cykel Club62Mand
18Otto L PedersenHedebomink55Mand
7Jens AntonsenHedebo Mink55Mand
9Arild Riser NilsenV.C.K.67Mand
10Gert ThomsenVCK59Mand
11Jørgen MoseVCK43Mand

Hold nr. 7 - 22 km/t i snit

Kaptajn: Henrik Hvid Thomsen
Steen Kruchov
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
3Bent HansenVCK.56Mand
50Jens SøndergårdMågård51Mand
72Orla AndersenVarde cykel klub54Mand
65Alfred JepsenVarde Cykel Klub64Mand
88Ib Skovbach Nielsen52Mand
122Alex Dan LarsenCykel Projekt24Mand
91Henrik Hvid ThomsenMekaniker54Mand
92Søren Østergaard jepsenMekaniker40Mand
93Steen KruchovVarde Cykelklub61Mand

Hold nr. Service - /t i snit

Kaptajn:
Nr.NavnKlub/FirmaAlderKøn
106Per DaugaardHjælper bagagebilMand
107Inge H PedersenHjælper følgebil hold 1Kvinde
108Niels SchultzHjælper følgebil hold 7Mand
109Kirsten PedersenHjælper følgebil hold 7Kvinde
110Jan Lynggard LarsenHjælper følgebil hold 3Mand
111Mette KlosterLøbskoordinator følgebil hold 3Kvinde
112Vita Bach MortensenHjælper følgebil hold 2Kvinde
113Anny Plauborg JensenHjælper følgebil hold 2Kvinde
114Bjarne SøndergaardHjælper følgerbil hold 4 + ekstremMand
115Gitte AskholmHjælper følgebil hold 4 + ekstremKvinde
116Kirsten Uhre SchmidtHjælper forplejningKvinde
117Jytte SørensenHjælper forplejningKvinde
51Linda BrokIF FRISK/ Hjælper følgebil hold 155Kvinde